Durchschnitt | 23,34 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 2478 |
Bestzeit |
18,20 s
30.06.2012 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2006 | 19,31 s |
Grit Thurow
10.06.2006 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2007 | 19,38 s |
Annekathrin Hempel
22.09.2007 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2008 | 19,28 s |
Annekathrin Hempel
14.06.2008 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
2009 | 19,40 s |
Stephanie Rost
26.09.2009 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
2010 | 19,49 s |
Stephanie Rost
11.09.2010 - Brandis, D-Cup |
2011 | 18,93 s |
Stephanie Rost
28.05.2011 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2012 | 18,20 s |
Stephanie Rost
30.06.2012 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2013 | 18,60 s |
Isabel Siegel
06.07.2013 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2014 | 19,46 s |
Anja Aldermann
28.06.2014 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2015 | 18,81 s |
Isabel Siegel
27.06.2015 - Cottbus, D-Cup |
2016 | 18,59 s |
Stephanie Rost
02.07.2016 - Halle, D-Cup |
Durchschnitt | 21,22 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 4472 |
Bestzeit |
16,11 s
02.07.2016 - Halle, D-Cup |
2006 | 17,26 s |
Andreas Schwabe
09.09.2006 - Halle, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2007 | 16,91 s |
Christian Engel
07.05.2007 - Tribsees, D-Cup |
2008 | 17,11 s |
Christian Engel
06.09.2008 - Brandenburg, D-Cup |
2009 | 16,75 s |
Christian Engel
29.08.2009 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2010 | 17,06 s |
Christian Engel
28.05.2010 - Tribsees, D-Cup |
2011 | 17,24 s |
Hannes Rost
04.06.2011 - Marolterode, D-Cup |
2012 | 16,46 s |
Adrian Daßler
30.06.2012 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2013 | 16,54 s |
Thomas Kwiczalla
06.07.2013 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2014 | 16,62 s |
Maik Berger
28.06.2014 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2015 | 16,80 s |
Maik Berger
26.09.2015 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2016 | 16,11 s |
Maik Berger
02.07.2016 - Halle, D-Cup |
2017 | 16,91 s |
Tommy Paulick
20.05.2017 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
2018 | 16,63 s |
Tommy Paulick
16.06.2018 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2019 | 17,08 s |
Tommy Paulick
31.08.2019 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup (3. Lauf) |
2022 | 16,87 s |
Tom Gehlert
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
2023 | 16,69 s |
Tom Gehlert
08.07.2023 - Letschin, D-Cup (3. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 11,24 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 1384 |
Bestzeit |
8,14 s
02.07.2016 - Halle, D-Cup |
2015 | 8,30 s |
Annekathrin Hempel
26.09.2015 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2016 | 8,14 s |
Annekathrin Hempel
02.07.2016 - Halle, D-Cup |
2017 | 8,98 s |
Annekathrin Hempel
20.05.2017 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
2018 | 8,50 s |
Leonie Geißhirt
08.09.2018 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
2019 | 8,30 s |
Annekathrin Hempel
31.08.2019 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup (3. Lauf) |
2022 | 8,78 s |
Isabell Klein
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
2023 | 8,21 s |
Jessica Kubik
12.08.2023 - Taura, D-Cup (4. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 22,24 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 4424 |
Bestzeit |
13,95 s
12.08.2023 - Taura, D-Cup (4. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 23,04 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 771 |
Bestzeit |
17,89 s
31.08.2019 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup (3. Lauf) |
2017 | 19,04 s |
Maria Rauschenbach
20.05.2017 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2018 | 18,31 s |
Isabel Siegel
16.06.2018 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2019 | 17,89 s |
Laura Wolf
31.08.2019 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup (3. Lauf) |
2022 | 18,15 s |
Kirsten Noack
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
2023 | 18,09 s |
Laura Wolf
08.07.2023 - Letschin, D-Cup (3. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 82,40 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 69 |
Bestzeit |
70,82 s
27.09.2014 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2007 | 76,06 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
07.05.2007 - Tribsees, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2008 | 76,05 s |
Team Stelzendorf
24.05.2008 - Ballhausen, D-Cup |
2009 | 71,86 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
29.08.2009 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2010 | 73,44 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
28.05.2010 - Tribsees, D-Cup |
2014 | 70,82 s |
Team Lausitz / MOL
27.09.2014 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
Durchschnitt | 78,46 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 17 |
Bestzeit |
69,42 s
08.07.2023 - Letschin, D-Cup (3. Deutschland-Cup) |
2018 | 71,54 s |
Team Lausitz
16.06.2018 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2023 | 69,42 s |
Team Brandenburg
08.07.2023 - Letschin, D-Cup (3. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 83,16 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 12 |
Bestzeit |
67,61 s
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 75,20 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 136 |
Bestzeit |
65,94 s
06.07.2013 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2007 | 70,74 s |
Team Stelzendorf
09.06.2007 - Burkersdorf, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2008 | 72,41 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
06.09.2008 - Brandenburg, D-Cup |
2009 | 68,29 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
06.06.2009 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2010 | 69,18 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
21.08.2010 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2011 | 68,01 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
28.05.2011 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2012 | 66,78 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
30.06.2012 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2013 | 65,94 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
06.07.2013 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2014 | 67,84 s |
Team Lausitz / MOL
28.06.2014 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2015 | 68,53 s |
Team Brandenburg
26.09.2015 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2016 | 66,88 s |
Team Brandenburg
28.05.2016 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
Durchschnitt | 74,19 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 152 |
Bestzeit |
61,27 s
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
2005 | 62,85 s |
Team Lausitz
27.08.2005 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2007 | 68,40 s |
Team Halle/Thalheim
07.05.2007 - Tribsees, D-Cup |
2008 | 68,40 s |
FF Taura
24.05.2008 - Ballhausen, D-Cup |
2009 | 62,14 s |
Thüringen-Auswahl
29.08.2009 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2010 | 64,59 s |
Team Lausitz
11.09.2010 - Brandis, D-Cup |
2014 | 63,97 s |
FF Taura
27.09.2014 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2022 | 61,27 s |
Team Lausitz
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 68,38 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 237 |
Bestzeit |
59,05 s
26.09.2015 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2007 | 62,78 s |
FF Taura
22.09.2007 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2008 | 62,11 s |
FF Taura
06.09.2008 - Brandenburg, D-Cup |
2009 | 59,31 s |
Thüringen-Auswahl
06.06.2009 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2010 | 61,19 s |
Thüringen-Auswahl
21.08.2010 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2011 | 61,23 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
28.05.2011 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2012 | 61,03 s |
Team Lausitz
16.06.2012 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2013 | 59,96 s |
Team Lausitz
06.07.2013 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2014 | 59,42 s |
Team Lausitz
28.06.2014 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2015 | 59,05 s |
Team Lausitz
26.09.2015 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2016 | 60,51 s |
Team Lausitz
28.05.2016 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2018 | 62,49 s |
Team Lausitz
16.06.2018 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2023 | 59,66 s |
SDH Slatiny, Czech Republic
08.07.2023 - Letschin, D-Cup (3. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 94,60 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 278 |
Bestzeit |
83,93 s
30.06.2012 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
Durchschnitt | 36,64 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 344 |
Bestzeit |
24,76 s
29.06.2019 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2007 | 29,59 s |
Team Stelzendorf
07.07.2007 - Berlin, D-Cup |
---|---|---|
2008 | 32,17 s |
Team Stelzendorf
06.09.2008 - Brandenburg, D-Cup |
2009 | 27,62 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
06.06.2009 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2010 | 28,56 s |
FF Gehren
21.08.2010 - Zeulenroda, D-Cup |
2011 | 26,23 s |
Team Zeulenroda
04.06.2011 - Marolterode, D-Cup |
2012 | 25,22 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
16.06.2012 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |
2013 | 25,20 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
17.08.2013 - Taura, D-Cup |
2014 | 26,52 s |
Team Zeulenroda
17.05.2014 - Ostseebad Nienhagen, D-Cup |
2015 | 25,71 s |
Team Brandenburg
27.06.2015 - Cottbus, D-Cup |
2016 | 26,42 s |
Team Brandenburg
28.05.2016 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2017 | 27,52 s |
Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
20.05.2017 - Charlottenthal, D-Cup |
2018 | 25,53 s |
Team Lausitz
16.06.2018 - Doberlug-Kirchhain, D-Cup |
2019 | 24,76 s |
Team Lausitz
29.06.2019 - Narsdorf, D-Cup |
2022 | 26,50 s |
Team Brandenburg
07.05.2022 - Techentin, D-Cup (Deutschland-Cup) |
2023 | 25,31 s |
Team Lausitz
12.08.2023 - Taura, D-Cup (4. Deutschland-Cup) |
Durchschnitt | 30,33 s |
---|---|
Anzahl | 547 |
Bestzeit |
21,05 s
16.06.2012 - Wittenberg, D-Cup |