Neu eingetragene Wettkämpfe

Wettkampf Eingetragen am
Amtsausscheid - Gelbensande - 24.09.2022 (Amt Rostocker Heide) 24.09.2022
Pokallauf - Gräfendorf - 17.09.2022 (16. Nachtpokal Gräfendorf) 23.09.2022
Amtsausscheid - Dahme/Mark - 11.05.2022 (Amtsausscheid Dahme/Mark) 23.09.2022
Sächsischer Steigercup - Brandis - 22.05.2022 22.09.2022
BB-Cup - Schwanebeck - 03.09.2022 (24. Pokallauf) 14.09.2022
Pokallauf - Poel - 10.09.2022 (22. Inselpokal Poel) 10.09.2022
TGL-Cup - Großpillingsdorf - 27.08.2022 (5. Lauf TGL-Cup ) 31.08.2022
Pokallauf - Spornitz - 26.08.2022 (11. Flutlichpokal) 29.08.2022
Pokallauf - Taura - 20.08.2022 (Heedebockpokal ) 23.08.2022
4BP - Libbenichen - 13.08.2022 (4. Lauf 4BP) 22.08.2022
Pokallauf - Ostseebad Nienhagen - 20.08.2022 (Gespensterwaldpokal) 20.08.2022
Pokallauf - Beselin - 13.08.2022 (Einweihung der FTZ Bes...) 13.08.2022
SA-Cup - Tryppehna - 06.08.2022 (9. Lindenpokal & 4. La...) 08.08.2022
Pokallauf - Ershausen - 06.08.2022 (Feuerwehrfest Ershausen) 08.08.2022
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Heideland - 06.08.2022 (1. Heideland-Cup & 5. ...) 08.08.2022
Ostsachsenpokal - Lauba - 06.08.2022 (2. Lauf Ostsachsenpokal) 08.08.2022
Pokallauf - Langengrassau - 30.07.2022 07.08.2022
Pokallauf - Vehra - 30.07.2022 (Feuerwehrfest Vehra) 05.08.2022
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Gamstädt - 23.07.2022 (4. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 29.07.2022
CTIF - Celje - 20.07.2022 27.07.2022
4BP - Günthersdorf - 16.07.2022 (4. Einbahnpokal & 2. L...) 22.07.2022
TGL-Cup - Zella - 02.07.2022 (2. Lauf TGL-Cup) 22.07.2022
TGL-Cup - Mupperg - 16.07.2022 (3. Lauf TGL-Cup) 21.07.2022
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Brünn - 16.07.2022 (3. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 21.07.2022
Pokallauf - Ostseebad Nienhagen - 16.07.2022 (31. Feuerwehrtag) 16.07.2022
SA-Cup - Böddensell - 09.07.2022 (4. Lauf Sachsen-Anhalt...) 13.07.2022
MV-Cup - Neustadt-Glewe - 02.07.2022 02.07.2022
Pokallauf - Merzdorf - 02.10.2020 (20. Flutlichtpokal) 01.07.2022
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Marolterode - 28.05.2022 (1. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 29.06.2022
4BP - Stücken - 25.06.2022 (14. Stückener Galgenbe...) 27.06.2022
SA-Cup - Gröningen - 25.06.2022 (3. Lauf Sachsen-Anhalt...) 27.06.2022
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Wipfra - 25.06.2022 (2. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 27.06.2022
BB-Cup - Neschholz - 18.06.2022 (2. Lauf BB-Cup 2022) 22.06.2022
MV-Cup - Kummer - 18.06.2022 21.06.2022
SA-Cup - Straguth - 11.06.2022 (2. Lauf Sachsen-Anhalt...) 15.06.2022
SA-Cup - Schmilkendorf - 14.05.2022 (1. Lauf Sachsen-Anhalt...) 15.06.2022
BB-Cup - Gehren - 28.05.2022 (1. Lauf BB-Cup 2022) 15.06.2022
Pokallauf - Steinitz (Sachsen) - 04.06.2022 (1. Lauf Ostsachsenpokal) 14.06.2022
MV-Cup - Hohen Viecheln - 21.05.2022 09.06.2022
DM - Mühlhausen - 03.06.2022 08.06.2022
Pokallauf - Garitz-Bornum - 07.05.2022 (1. Lauf TGL-Cup 2022) 10.05.2022
Pokallauf - Mirow - 07.05.2022 (1. Löschfest ) 10.05.2022
D-Cup - Techentin - 07.05.2022 (Deutschland-Cup) 08.05.2022
Pokallauf - Nudersdorf - 30.04.2022 (Schlosspokallauf) 02.05.2022
Pokallauf - Wiepke - 08.10.2021 (19. Flutlichtlöschangr...) 13.10.2021
Pokallauf - Genschmar - 02.10.2021 (25. Oderpokal & 11. Su...) 07.10.2021
Pokallauf - Tribsees - 25.09.2021 (Ostsee-Pokal) 04.10.2021
Pokallauf - Schwartow - 02.10.2021 (Boizepokal 2021) 04.10.2021
Pokallauf - Merzdorf - 01.10.2021 (21. Flutlichtpokal in ...) 04.10.2021
Amtsausscheid - Wahlsdorf - 28.08.2021 (Amtsausscheid Dahme/Mark) 01.10.2021
Sächsischer Steigercup - Brandis - 12.09.2021 01.10.2021
Pokallauf - Gräfendorf - 18.09.2021 (Nachtpokal Gräfendorf) 29.09.2021
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Brünn - 14.08.2021 (3. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 17.09.2021
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Zottelstedt - 11.09.2021 (4. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 17.09.2021
Kreisausscheid - Langengrassau - 11.09.2021 (Landkreis Dahme Spreewald) 15.09.2021
Pokallauf - Seddin (Prignitz) - 11.09.2021 (Traingswettkampf) 13.09.2021
Pokallauf - Nudersdorf - 28.08.2021 06.09.2021
Pokallauf - Ostseebad Nienhagen - 04.09.2021 (Bahneinweihung und Feu...) 04.09.2021
Pokallauf - Kummer - 21.08.2021 (Mühlenpokal) 23.08.2021
Pokallauf - Taura - 14.08.2021 (Heedebockpokal) 14.08.2021
Sächsischer Steigercup - Narsdorf - 11.07.2021 12.08.2021
Pokallauf - Langengrassau - 07.08.2021 (Turmeröffnung) 07.08.2021
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Gamstädt - 24.07.2021 (2. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 28.07.2021
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Wipfra - 17.07.2021 (1. Lauf Thüringer Feue...) 21.07.2021
Pokallauf - Günthersdorf - 10.07.2021 (3. Einbahnpokal) 15.07.2021
Pokallauf - Seddin (Prignitz) - 10.10.2020 (2. Seddiner Königsgrab...) 12.10.2020
Pokallauf - Nudersdorf - 03.10.2020 (Trainingswettkampf) 03.10.2020
Pokallauf - Werbig - 05.09.2020 (Gräfendorf-Gölsdorf-Lauf) 28.09.2020
MV-Cup - Tribsees - 12.09.2020 (MV-Trainingswettkampf) 13.09.2020
Amtsausscheid - Bargeshagen - 11.09.2020 (Amtsfeuerwehrtag Bad D...) 11.09.2020
Pokallauf - Zottelstedt - 05.09.2020 (9. Ilmtalpokal) 06.09.2020
Pokallauf - Taura - 15.08.2020 (Heedebockpokal) 22.08.2020
MV-Cup - Charlottenthal - 15.08.2020 (MV-Trainingswettkampf) 16.08.2020
MV-Cup - Charlottenthal - 27.06.2020 (MV-Trainingswettkampf) 27.06.2020
Pokallauf - Gräfendorf - 21.09.2019 (14. Nachtpokal) 21.04.2020
Kreisausscheid - Wünsdorf - 24.08.2019 (13. Kreismeisterschaft...) 21.04.2020
Kreisausscheid - Luckenwalde - 26.05.2019 (13. Kreismeisterschaft...) 21.04.2020
Amtsausscheid - Dahme/Mark - 18.05.2019 (26. Amtsausscheid Dahm...) 21.04.2020
Pokallauf - Lütte - 11.08.2018 (Nachtpokal) 21.04.2020
Amtsausscheid - Bollensdorf - 02.06.2018 (25. Amtsausscheid Dahm...) 21.04.2020
Amtsausscheid - Luckenwalde - 20.04.2013 (Niederer Fläming) 21.04.2020
Neujahrssteigen - Jänschwalde - 04.01.2020 04.01.2020
Pokallauf - Nachterstedt - 19.10.2019 (2. Flutlichtpokal) 25.10.2019
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Zottelstedt - 14.09.2019 (8. Ilmtalpokal) 17.10.2019
Sächsischer Steigercup - Brandis - 06.10.2019 10.10.2019
Sächsischer Steigercup - Taura - 19.05.2019 10.10.2019
Landesausscheid - Teutschenthal - 14.09.2019 (Sachsen-Anhalt) 09.10.2019
4BP - Genschmar - 05.10.2019 (Oderpokal & Supercup) 06.10.2019
Pokallauf - Vettin - 05.10.2019 (10. Jahre Förderverein...) 05.10.2019
Sächsischer Steigercup - Narsdorf - 29.09.2019 30.09.2019
Pokallauf - Rhinow - 14.09.2019 (14. Otto-Lilienthal-Cup) 28.09.2019
Landesausscheid - Zella - 28.09.2019 (Landesmeisterschaften ...) 28.09.2019
BB-Cup - Schwanebeck - 24.08.2019 (BB-Cup) 28.09.2019
Kreisausscheid - Taura - 28.09.2019 (Kreismeisterschaften B...) 28.09.2019
MV-Cup - Charlottenthal - 28.09.2019 (3. MV-Steiger- und 4. ...) 28.09.2019
Pokallauf - Poel - 21.09.2019 (20. Inselpokal) 22.09.2019
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Zottelstedt - 14.09.2019 (6. Lauf) 18.09.2019
Pokallauf - Spornitz - 30.08.2019 (10. Flutlichtpokal) 18.09.2019
WM - Saratov (RUS) - 11.09.2019 10.09.2019
Landesausscheid - Wittenberge - 07.09.2019 (Brandenburg) 07.09.2019