Neu eingetragene Wettkämpfe

Wettkampf Eingetragen am
Pokallauf - Niederalbertsdorf - 02.09.2018 (5. Glasbergpokal) 17.09.2018
Oberlausitzpokal - Herwigsdorf - 01.09.2018 12.09.2018
Pokallauf - Reuth - 12.05.2018 (Vogtlandcup) 12.09.2018
Stadtausscheid - Jena - 26.05.2018 12.09.2018
Kreisausscheid - Görzke - 08.09.2018 12.09.2018
WM - Banská Bystrica (SK) - 12.09.2018 12.09.2018
Sachsen-Cup - Hayna - 08.09.2018 (9. Schkeuditzpokal) 12.09.2018
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Zottelstedt - 08.09.2018 (7. Ilmpokal) 12.09.2018
D-Cup - Charlottenthal - 08.09.2018 09.09.2018
Pokallauf - Hochkirch - 01.09.2018 (Pokallauf Hochkirch un...) 07.09.2018
Pokallauf - Preititz - 26.08.2018 (17. Budissapokal und 2...) 07.09.2018
Kreisausscheid - Techentin - 06.09.2018 07.09.2018
Gemeindeausscheid - Dürrenhofe - 23.06.2018 (Gemeindeausscheid der ...) 03.09.2018
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Urbach - 11.08.2018 03.09.2018
Pokallauf - Birkau - 16.06.2018 (Pokal des Bürgermeiste...) 03.09.2018
MV-Cup - Tribsees - 31.08.2018 31.08.2018
Oberlausitzpokal - Lauba - 25.08.2018 27.08.2018
Oberlausitzpokal - Trebendorf (Sa.) - 14.07.2018 (Oldies-Cup und Oberlau...) 27.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Doberlug-Kirchhain - 26.05.2018 27.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schlepzig - 30.06.2018 (19. Kreisfeuerwehrtag) 27.08.2018
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Gamstädt - 21.07.2018 (Nessetalpokal) 26.08.2018
Pokallauf - Dobareuth - 25.08.2018 (7. Deutschlandmasters ...) 26.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Unterlind - 19.06.1993 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schalkau - 28.06.1994 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Köppelsdorf - 17.06.1995 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Unterlind - 08.06.1996 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Rauenstein - 07.06.1997 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Mengersgereuth-Hämmern - 06.06.1998 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Ernstthal - 05.06.1999 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Sonneberg - 17.06.2000 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Mupperg - 16.06.2001 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schalkau - 22.06.2002 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schalkau - 21.06.2003 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Unterlind - 05.06.2004 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Köppelsdorf - 18.06.2005 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Mupperg - 10.06.2006 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Mengersgereuth-Hämmern - 09.06.2007 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Steinbach (Sonneberg) - 31.05.2008 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Sonneberg - 13.06.2009 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Sonneberg - 19.06.2010 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Sonneberg - 18.06.2011 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Mupperg - 16.06.2012 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schalkau - 15.06.2013 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Steinheid - 14.07.2014 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Köppelsdorf - 20.06.2015 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schalkau - 18.06.2016 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Mupperg - 17.06.2017 23.08.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schalkau - 16.06.2018 23.08.2018
Pokallauf - Taura - 18.08.2018 (Heedebockpokal) 22.08.2018
Landesausscheid - Görlitz - 28.07.2018 (13.Landesmeisterschaften) 08.08.2018
Pokallauf - Zeulenroda - 04.08.2018 (2. EuregioCup) 06.08.2018
Pokallauf - Pilsen (CZ) - 18.05.2018 (Memorial Milana Kružík...) 27.07.2018
SA-Cup - Berge - 14.07.2018 24.07.2018
MV-Cup - Ostseebad Nienhagen - 21.07.2018 21.07.2018
Pokallauf - Murchin - 14.07.2018 (2. Seeholzpokal) 16.07.2018
Pokallauf - Ostseebad Nienhagen - 14.07.2018 (28. Feuerwehrtag) 14.07.2018
Oberlausitzpokal - Groß Düben - 17.06.2018 05.07.2018
Pokallauf - Seega - 30.06.2018 (Feuerwehrfest) 02.07.2018
Pokallauf - Seega - 29.06.2018 (2. Arnsburg-Cup) 02.07.2018
Pokallauf - Stücken - 23.06.2018 (12. Stückener Galgenbe...) 02.07.2018
Pokallauf - Gröningen - 23.06.2018 (16. Pokallauf) 28.06.2018
Pokallauf - Lauta - 23.06.2018 (Lauta-Stadt-Pokal) 26.06.2018
Sachsen-Cup - Lauta - 23.06.2018 (2. Lauf Feuerwehrcup S...) 26.06.2018
Pokallauf - Tüttleben - 23.06.2018 25.06.2018
MV-Cup - Kummer - 23.06.2018 25.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Falkenau - 09.06.2018 (2. Vorausscheid) 25.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Berbersdorf - 12.05.2018 (1. Vorausscheid) 25.06.2018
Kreisausscheid - Güstrow - 23.06.2018 (Landkreis Rostock) 24.06.2018
Pokallauf - Lütte - 15.08.2015 (12. Lütter Nacht-Pokal...) 21.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Zöschen - 06.05.2006 (BA-Ausscheid) 21.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Zöschen - 05.05.2007 (BA-Ausscheid) 21.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Zöschen - 17.05.2008 (BA-Ausscheid) 21.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Zöschen - 09.05.2009 (BA-Ausscheid) 21.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Zöschen - 29.05.2010 (BA-Ausscheid) 21.06.2018
Pokallauf - Kottmarsdorf - 01.05.2018 20.06.2018
Pokallauf - Neustadt/Harz - 16.06.2018 (Feuerwehrfest) 20.06.2018
Pokallauf - Wipfra - 16.06.2018 (Feuerwehrfest) 18.06.2018
Kreisausscheid - Pößneck - 09.06.2018 18.06.2018
BB-Cup - Neschholz - 16.06.2018 18.06.2018
D-Cup - Doberlug-Kirchhain - 16.06.2018 16.06.2018
Pokallauf - Hayna - 06.09.2014 (5. Lauf TGL-Cup) 13.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Tanna - 03.06.2018 13.06.2018
Pokallauf - Schwarze Pumpe - 08.06.2018 (22. LEAG-Pokallauf) 12.06.2018
Pokallauf - Rübeland - 09.06.2018 (3. Lauf TGL-Cup) 11.06.2018
MV-Cup - Hohen Viecheln - 26.05.2018 10.06.2018
MV-Cup - Schwartow - 05.05.2018 10.06.2018
MV-Cup - Techentin - 09.06.2018 (26. Techentiner Feuerw...) 10.06.2018
Pokallauf - Gösdorf - 12.05.2018 (9. Autopointpokal) 08.06.2018
Pokallauf - Niedercrinitz - 27.05.2018 (Quarksteinpokal) 08.06.2018
Sächsischer Steigercup - Brandis - 16.09.2017 07.06.2018
Sächsischer Steigercup - Taura - 01.07.2017 07.06.2018
Sächsischer Steigercup - Narsdorf - 14.05.2017 07.06.2018
Sächsischer Steigercup - Taura - 02.06.2018 07.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Niemegk - 02.06.2018 06.06.2018
Pokallauf - Großolbersdorf - 02.06.2018 (6. Erzgebirgspokal) 06.06.2018
BB-Cup - Gehren - 02.06.2018 (12. Waldstadionpokallauf) 06.06.2018
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Marolterode - 02.06.2018 (Feuerwehrfest) 06.06.2018
Kreisausscheid - Marolterode - 02.06.2018 (Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis) 06.06.2018
Amtsausscheid - Börgerende-Rethwisch - 02.06.2018 (Bad Doberan-Land) 02.06.2018
Kreisausscheid - Nieschütz - 27.05.2018 (KFV Meißen) 02.06.2018