Neu eingetragene Wettkämpfe

Wettkampf Eingetragen am
Pokallauf - Magdala - 06.07.2019 (17. Feuerwehrfest) 12.07.2019
Gemeindeausscheid - Münchengosserstädt - 27.04.2019 (VG Ausscheid Saaleplatte) 11.07.2019
Amtsausscheid - Niemegk - 02.06.2019 08.07.2019
Pokallauf - Tüttleben - 22.06.2019 (Feuerwehrfest) 08.07.2019
Pokallauf - Zella - 06.07.2019 (4. Lauf TGL-Cup und Fe...) 08.07.2019
D-Cup - Ostseebad Nienhagen - 06.07.2019 07.07.2019
Pokallauf - Murchin - 29.06.2019 (3. Seeholzpokal) 01.07.2019
Kreisausscheid - Kröpelin - 29.06.2019 (Landkreis Rostock) 30.06.2019
D-Cup - Narsdorf - 29.06.2019 30.06.2019
Pokallauf - Seega - 28.06.2019 (3. Arnsburg-Cup) 30.06.2019
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Wipfra - 29.06.2019 (Feuerwehrfest) 30.06.2019
4BP - Stücken - 22.06.2019 (13. Galgenbergpokallauf) 24.06.2019
MV-Cup - Schwerin - 22.06.2019 24.06.2019
MV-Cup - Schwarz - 22.06.2019 (85 Jahre FF Schwarz) 22.06.2019
Pokallauf - Seddin (Prignitz) - 26.05.2018 (1. Königsgrabpokal) 19.06.2019
Pokallauf - Hemleben - 15.06.2019 (Sockenland-Cup) 18.06.2019
MV-Cup - Kummer - 25.05.2019 17.06.2019
SA-Cup - Gröningen - 15.06.2019 (17. Pokallauf) 16.06.2019
BB-Cup - Neschholz - 15.06.2019 (35. Planepokal) 15.06.2019
MV-Cup - Techentin - 15.06.2019 (27. Techentiner Feuerw...) 15.06.2019
Pokallauf - Radinkendorf - 08.06.2019 (6. Radinkendorfer Poka...) 10.06.2019
Thüringer Feuerwehr-Cup - Marolterode - 01.06.2019 (1. Lauf ThFC) 02.06.2019
SA-Cup - Gollma - 01.06.2019 (23. Parkpokallauf & 3....) 02.06.2019
BB-Cup - Gehren - 01.06.2019 (13, Waldstadionpokalla...) 02.06.2019
Pokallauf - Pilsen (CZ) - 31.05.2019 (Memorial Milana Kružík...) 02.06.2019
Kreisausscheid - Triptis - 25.05.2019 28.05.2019
Pokallauf - Klein Radden - 25.05.2019 (12. Spreewald-Cup) 27.05.2019
SA-Cup - Schmilkendorf - 25.05.2019 27.05.2019
Pokallauf - Schwartow - 01.10.2016 (2. Lauf 6. Boizepokal) 24.05.2019
Pokallauf - Schwartow - 07.10.2017 (2. Lauf 7. Boizepokal) 24.05.2019
Pokallauf - Schwartow - 06.10.2018 (2. Lauf 8. Boizepokal) 24.05.2019
Pokallauf - Schwartow - 11.05.2019 (1. Lauf 9. Boizepokal) 24.05.2019
MV-Cup - Neustadt-Glewe - 18.05.2019 22.05.2019
Amtsausscheid - Wurzbach - 18.05.2019 22.05.2019
Pokallauf - Zerbst - 18.05.2019 (1. Airportpokal) 20.05.2019
Kreisausscheid - Doberlug-Kirchhain - 11.05.2019 (Kreismeisterschaften E...) 16.05.2019
Pokallauf - Neukloster - 11.05.2019 (1. Klosterpokal) 14.05.2019
Pokallauf - Reuth - 11.05.2019 (1. Lauf vom Vogtland-Cup) 14.05.2019
SA-Cup - Magdeburg - 11.05.2019 (1. Lauf Sachsen-Anhalt...) 12.05.2019
BB-Cup - Neuendorf - 11.05.2019 (16. Pokallauf der FF N...) 12.05.2019
Pokallauf - Vehra - 11.05.2019 (Feuerwehrfest) 12.05.2019
MV-Cup - Röbel/Müritz - 11.05.2019 (1. MV-Hinderniscup) 11.05.2019
Pokallauf - Rackith - 27.04.2019 (3. Rackither TGL-Pokal) 09.05.2019
Pokallauf - Beckwitz - 04.05.2019 (2. Lauf TGL-Cup) 06.05.2019
Pokallauf - Kemberg - 08.07.2016 (10. Floodlightcup) 03.05.2019
Pokallauf - Kemberg - 15.06.2018 (12. Floodlightcup) 03.05.2019
Pokallauf - Rackith - 01.05.2017 (1. Rackither TGL-Pokal) 03.05.2019
Pokallauf - Seelow - 27.04.2019 (16. Nachtpokal) 29.04.2019
MV-Cup - Hohen Viecheln - 27.04.2019 (1. Lauf MV-Cup) 29.04.2019
Pokallauf - Garitz-Bornum - 27.04.2019 (Pokallauf und 1.Lauf T...) 29.04.2019
Pokallauf - Zeulenroda - 28.04.2019 (Bahneröffnung) 29.04.2019
Hallenpokal - Jablonec (CZ) - 06.04.2019 10.04.2019
Pokallauf - Krölpa - 18.10.2014 (Klassikpokal der Gemei...) 19.03.2019
Pokallauf - Zella (SOK) - 01.09.2018 (Klassikpokal der Gemei...) 19.03.2019
Pokallauf - Rockendorf - 09.09.2017 (Klassikpokal der Gemei...) 19.03.2019
Pokallauf - Friedebach - 17.09.2016 (Klassikpokal der Gemei...) 19.03.2019
Amtsausscheid - Triptis - 27.08.2017 19.03.2019
Pokallauf - Ihlow - 06.08.2016 (7. Ihlower Ackerpokal) 22.02.2019
Sächsischer Steigercup - Brandis - 15.09.2018 (3. Lauf Sächsischer St...) 05.02.2019
Sächsischer Steigercup - Narsdorf - 07.07.2018 (2. Lauf Sächsischer St...) 05.02.2019
Neujahrssteigen - Schwarze Pumpe - 05.01.2019 19.01.2019
Pokallauf - Schulzendorf - 12.10.2013 (5. Schulzendorfer „TS-...) 05.01.2019
Stadtausscheid - Brandis (BB) - 19.06.2010 05.01.2019
Stadtausscheid - Knippelsdorf - 16.06.2012 05.01.2019
Stadtausscheid - Jeßnigk - 31.08.2013 05.01.2019
Stadtausscheid - Stolzenhain - 13.09.2014 05.01.2019
Amtsausscheid - Waltersdorf - 27.05.2017 18.11.2018
Pokallauf - Kleinziethen - 09.09.2012 (2. Kürbis-Cup) 18.11.2018
Pokallauf - Wiepke - 12.10.2018 (17. Flutlichtwettkampf...) 18.11.2018
Pokallauf - Gollma - 08.09.2018 (22. Parkpokallauf & Kr...) 18.11.2018
Pokallauf - Gollma - 17.09.2016 (21. Parkpokallauf & Kr...) 18.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Schochwitz - 22.09.2012 (Kreisausscheid Saalekreis) 18.11.2018
Pokallauf - Schochwitz - 16.09.2017 (27. Luppholzpokal und ...) 18.11.2018
Stadtausscheid - Salzwedel - 02.06.2018 18.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Glaubitz - 21.06.2014 (KFV Meißen) 14.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Großenhain - 05.06.2016 (KFV Meißen) 14.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Zehren - 05.10.2013 (KFV Meißen) 14.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Wülknitz - 07.06.2015 (KFV Meißen) 14.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Meißen - 28.05.2011 (KFV Meißen) 14.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Ziegenhain - 16.10.2010 (KFV Meißen) 14.11.2018
Pokallauf - Ebersbach - 18.09.2011 (Löschangriff zum Schüt...) 14.11.2018
Pokallauf - Ebersbach - 16.09.2012 (Löschangriff zum Schüt...) 14.11.2018
Pokallauf - Hundeluft - 24.06.2014 13.11.2018
Amtsausscheid - Lockstedt - 26.04.2003 13.11.2018
Pokallauf - Würschnitz - 03.11.2016 (Schwanenbuchtpokal) 13.11.2018
Stadtausscheid - Rathsdorf - 14.09.2013 13.11.2018
Stadtausscheid - Rathsdorf - 17.09.2011 13.11.2018
Stadtausscheid - Wriezen - 15.09.2007 13.11.2018
Stadtausscheid - Wriezen - 22.09.2012 13.11.2018
Stadtausscheid - Lüdersdorf - 24.06.2017 13.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Bergen auf Rügen - 21.05.2011 (Landkreis Rügen) 12.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Bergen auf Rügen - 21.09.2012 (Landkreis Rügen) 12.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Trent - 19.06.2010 (Landkreis Rügen) 12.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Maltzien - 13.06.2009 (Landkreis Rügen) 12.11.2018
Amtsausscheid - Maltzien - 11.10.2014 (Amt Bergen auf Rügen) 12.11.2018
Kreisausscheid - Ebersbach - 06.10.2001 12.11.2018
Pokallauf - Ebersbach - 16.09.2001 12.11.2018
Pokallauf - Göhra - 18.08.2001 12.11.2018
Pokallauf - Ehrenberg/Sa. - 03.06.2018 (2. Huschelfest) 08.11.2018
Pokallauf - Schwarzkollm - 08.09.2013 (3. Krabatmühlenpokal) 08.11.2018